The Fund managed by Hundred CJSC is non-public and for qualified investors only. The Fund rules are registered in the Central Bank of Armenia.
No information on the website shall construe or deem to construe solicitation to purchase or invest in any financial products instruments mentioned on the site. Information provided herein is for familiarization purposes only and gives a general overview of the activities carried out by “Hundred” CJSC.
Investments may involve risks of losing the principal. Past performance does not guarantee future returns. It is the responsibility of an investor to ensure compliance with rules and regulations of the county of incorporation and, upon making investments in Armenia, with applicable national legislation, including regulatory requirements imposed by the Central Bank of Armenia.